天津市公共租赁住房申请人员公示(2020-06-22)

序号所属行政区姓名身份证号户籍地址
1和平区窦璠1201011971****1558和平区建设路源茂里4号
2和平区刘长青1201011965****3514和平区万全道167号
3和平区王争1201051962****0617和平区营口道信义里20号
4和平区钱秋云3725261970****3363和平区治安大街万庆里15号
5和平区阎劲松1201051970****2718和平区河沿道卫华里2门506号
6和平区白琳1201021984****0632和平区河北路永德里2号3门114号
7和平区陈艳1201051976****4827和平区成都道文化里4号202号
8和平区赵文华1201011948****5065和平区慎益大街东庆巷2号
9和平区刘志1201011979****1515和平区河北路顺和里2号
10和平区徐鹏1201011977****4016和平区山西路耕余里1门508号
11河西区李桂玲1201031959****386X普安里9号
12河西区刘蕊1201031982****2628河西区宾水道宾水西里46门501号
13河西区刘中华1201031975****321X河西区黄埔北路黄埔里15门501号
14河西区邱立新1201031968****5816河西区茂名道泰山里3门503号
15河西区张昕1201011978****2012河西区马场道照耀里4门203号
16河西区唐勇1201041983****3232河西区三水道三水南里180门405号
17河西区李翠媛1201041983****5143河西区东江道风致里74门103号
18河西区李美华1201031951****0025河西区江西路广信里10号
19河西区王澍1402021985****5048河西区白云路珠海里28门611号
20河西区姜家藩1201031952****0315河西区大沽南路敬重里大楼1门204号
21河西区张震1201031986****581X河西区东江道微山里15门215号
22河西区邓文静1201031979****1425河西区洞庭路海翔公寓5号楼1门505号
23河西区刘倩1201031983****4223河西区小围堤道云广新里10门507号
24河西区孟凡明1201031961****5813河西区茂名道泰山里55门209号
25河西区马军1201031964****5130河西区三水道桂江里126门309号
26河西区王军1201031970****3817河西区枫林路华江里16号楼2门401号
27河西区韩文肖1323291972****2865河西区榆林路同江里6门101号
28河西区李猛1201031978****1116河西区湘江道东舍宅5号楼4门704号
29河西区何忠1201031969****4214河西区解放南路美好里40门105号
30河西区马艳霞1201011970****0023河西区三水道兰江里6号院32号
31河西区王芳1201031979****6720河西区宾馆西路三轻楼6门409号
32河西区刘鹏1201031974****3210河西区枫林路华江里13号楼5门606号
33河西区陈奇梅1201011964****0525河西区解放南路棉二大院新建楼3层2号
34河西区贾凤1201031947****3522河西区解放南路美好里25门402号
35河西区甄雨芝1201031957****3846河西区尖山路爱德楼6门505号
36河西区邹海瑛1201011969****0525河西区利民道爱国北里59门401号
37河西区王倩1201031991****3241河西区前进道惠州里26门401号
38河西区卢红喜1201031962****3597河西区学苑路东江南里10门106号
39河北区闫顺1201041985****551X河北区五马路日方里2门502号
40河北区刘瑞1201051987****4815河北区金钟河大街原冰里47门104号
41河北区孙贵英2201821977****332X河北区大江路满江里36门101号
42河北区胡阳生1201051946****4818河北区思源路盐坨西胡同6号
43河北区苏宝生1201051948****7011河北区宙纬路日盈里7门303号
44河北区李玉环1201021976****0045河北区宜爽道宜清花园4号楼2门101号
45河北区刘丽娜1201051985****452X河北区华新大街道同里1门401号
46河北区蔡丽杰1201051973****004X河北区金钟河大街桥园里59门607号
47河北区李宝1201051987****4838河北区连云路连云里3门307号
48河北区陈丽芳1201051954****0027河北区宜白路中宜里18号楼79门601号
49河北区刘玉荣1201051950****5144河北区海门路怒江里36门410号
50河北区陈健麟1201051948****1214河北区金钟河大街梅宏园13号楼59门102号
51河北区王英祥1201051964****4217河北区红星路中山东里9门603号
52河北区王男彪1201051959****0032河北区辛庄大街渡口胡同3号
53河北区王军1201051983****4232河北区正义道溪波里6号楼41门204号
54河北区许桂茹1201051950****2726河北区地纬中路民安东里3号
55河北区陈健1201051976****3030河北区宜白路华宜里8号楼35门108号
56河北区杜建军1201051967****2116河北区吕纬路159号
57河北区张德立1201051956****0012河北区王串场盛宇里40栋305号
58河北区朱静1201021979****0216河北区建湖道建湖里40门505号
59南开区夏文利1201041986****1213南开区西马路33号
60南开区李佩丽1201021963****0926南开区西马路卫安中里2号楼6门163号
61南开区高倩1201041985****2541南开区三元村大堤56号
62南开区杨静1201041982****3921南开区密云路川北里6号楼2门202号
63南开区魏国1201041959****2156南开区芥园西道冶金里14号楼14号
64南开区王茜1201011993****5027南开区南开二马路仁善里1号楼2门601号
65南开区王炳营1201051968****4214南开区雅安道雅安西里1号楼6门124号
66南开区王治强1201011974****3016南开区芥园西道冶金里10号楼2门33号
67南开区谭松江1201041957****0810南开区南门内大街小费家后胡同9号
68南开区霍英1201011962****4512南开区南开二马路慎兴南里2号楼4门616号
69南开区董金玲1201061965****7064南开区西湖道南丰里12号楼1门401号
70南开区赵芝禄1201061961****4114南开区汾水道原平里5号楼4门604号
71南开区王秀琴1201041957****436X南开区嘉陵道嘉陵南里13号楼2门28号
72南开区滕衢慧1201041980****5120南开区南开四纬路延生里2号楼4门26号
73南开区赵云1201041988****2112南开区密云路延安楼10号楼4门47号
74南开区王惠芳1201021952****1444南开区玉泉路春香里10号楼3门502号
75南开区汪淼1201011988****4510南开区海洋道临平里1号楼3门23号
76南开区邓金梅1201041948****2164南开区玉泉路紫云里4号楼4门504号
77南开区孙万福1201031958****6419南开区苑西路鹤园北里13号楼3门304号
78南开区曹丽敏1201041952****4747南开区雅安道咸阳南里6号楼4门23号
79南开区吴志农1201041963****1557南开区冶金路冶金南里6门104号
80南开区吴祺1201041993****473X南开区雅安道雅安西里9号楼1门23号
81南开区牟文全1201041984****0873南开区嘉陵道咸阳北里11号楼1门501号
82南开区孙健1201041989****2115南开区黄河道东方红新村15号楼5号
83河东区张新柱1201021965****0377河东区真理道华泰里7号楼2门205号
84河东区孟祥莉1201021976****0360河东区八纬路127号1号楼1栋201号
85河东区钱江1201041980****5111河东区大桥道和进里42号楼4门504号
86河东区郭迎胜1201011951****1043河东区毛条厂路安吉花园4号楼4门605号
87河东区李文彬1201021987****0337河东区新开路六条胡同5号
88河东区韩宗愈1201021991****1237河东区六纬路121号5号楼2栋505号
89河东区齐妍1201021969****0044河东区天山路冠云西里2号楼5门201号
90河东区于大成1304031950****0338河东区华兴道春华里18号楼6门604号
91河东区王金敏1201021961****1481河东区十二经路7号3号楼2栋201号
92河东区靳涵1201021991****0612河东区津滨大道128号内20号
93河东区刘淑华1201021934****1421河东区十五经路12号1-3-205
94河东区尹鹏1201021981****1614河东区七经路诚厚里2号楼1栋608号
95河东区魏东1201051968****1819河东区蓬莱路曲溪中里8号楼5门503号
96河东区及文瑞1201021957****2476河东区津滨大道凤麟里11号楼1单元602号
97河东区冉淑芳1201021960****004X河东区永生道养德里38号
98河东区王学岩1201021963****2315河东区虎丘路丰乐里1号楼1门105号
99河东区张金良1201021966****2015河东区津滨大道凤麟里13号楼3单元105号
100河东区陈丽娟1201061950****4542河东区靖江路靖泰里13号楼4栋401号
101河东区杨帅1201021970****1419河东区成林道嘉华里1号楼2栋208号
102河东区马国政1201021986****4730河东区嵩山道冠云中里4号楼2门309号
103河东区荣勤1201011959****5525河东区万东路阳新里3号楼4单元507号
104河东区孙卫玲4102231978****0043河东区光华路龙凤公寓平房18号
105河东区邢卫权1201021967****0913河东区万辛庄三马路12号增3号
106河东区杨毅1201011966****3510河东区沙柳北路松风东里24号楼7门201号
107河东区李勇1201021956****2330河东区郑庄子大街92号17号楼3号
108河东区刘清泉1201021987****231X河东区富民路棉三四工房3号楼4门103号
109河东区李群福1201021958****0011河东区新开路嘉善里2号
110河东区吴雅梅1201021961****0022河东区沙柳北路远翠东里19号楼4门401号
111河东区王昊1201031989****4238河东区天山路天泉西里4号楼5门401号
112河东区任崇兰1201021961****0747河东区成林道嘉华里2号楼1栋503号
113河东区朱宁1201031976****5429河东区新开路美福园11号楼6门701号
114河东区董艳霞1201021984****3820河东区真理道玉山里20栋105号
115河东区陈宏文1201021967****1195河东区万东路阳安里1号楼2单元302号
116河东区陈秀英1201021952****2321河东区富民路天琴里12号楼12门304号
117河东区李国忠1201021963****0559河东区万辛庄二马路94号
118河东区刘秀珍1201101970****3020河东区沙柳北路松风东里12号楼1门101号
119河东区杨锡富1201061968****7037河东区光华路龙凤公寓平房1排7号
120河东区余杰1528231951****0016河东区晨光道晨阳里3号楼4单元501号
121红桥区刘罡玺1201011995****5013红桥区北竹林村大街维嘉里2号
122红桥区刘辉1201041980****5514红桥区丁字沽二号路长宁楼1号内311号
123红桥区阎冬1201061976****0533红桥区丁字沽一号路十二段19门106号
124红桥区杨和森1201061957****3535红桥区南运河北路关下陈家胡同5号
125红桥区张月李1201061985****5519红桥区西马路民族楼20门705号
126红桥区杨蕊1201061980****1028红桥区丁字沽三号路红旗楼16号内308号
127红桥区蒋保金1329241963****6688红桥区邵公庄后大道邵公庄河沿一条3号
128红桥区米国利1201061983****4512红桥区南运河南路杨家沟头12号
129红桥区马辰1201061988****5017红桥区双环路孟春里9院19号
130红桥区邵雄英1201061958****5017红桥区丁字沽一号路凤城楼26门208号
131红桥区刘浩1201061983****1515红桥区洪湖南路萍乡楼2门203号
132红桥区马家树1201061965****3033红桥区小新街十八家后胡同4号
133红桥区祁子函1201061988****4010红桥区侯家后中街德升园胡同5号
134红桥区王佩1201061986****2087红桥区丁字沽三号路风貌里10门103号
135红桥区李洪岗1201061958****607X红桥区丁字沽一号路凤城楼6门401号
136红桥区苏金龙1201131985****0831红桥区佳庆道佳庆里37门101号
137东丽区薛宏阳1201051989****1510东丽区万新街成林道程春里1号楼4门105号
138西青区刘爱军1201111971****0525西青区杨柳青镇青云里3号楼2门101号
139北辰区王艳1201131990****0826北辰区天穆镇京津公路天穆东苑6号楼1806号
140北辰区刘淑敏1201051965****092X北辰区天穆镇欢颜里4号楼4门607号
141北辰区蔡文胜1201051964****2110北辰区集贤里街泰来东里20号楼508号
142北辰区安小芹1402231983****104X北辰区双街镇顺境路万源星城聚龙园17号楼2门402号
143北辰区单于宝1201131984****0818北辰区天穆镇马庄大楼8号楼2门301号
144北辰区邵瑞志1201131978****2811北辰区小淀镇小贺庄村南围堤90号

进一步了解...

在线咨询
关注微信
关注微信
落户测评
分享本页
返回顶部